Estadísticas de Tarjetas Campeonato Brasileño de Serie A - 2026-27

Tarjetas
POSEquipoPTAtrPTS
1Santos33955110
2Grêmio3383598
3Botafogo3382597
Red Bull Bragantino3382597
Corinthians3285497
6Mirassol3381596
7Internacional3381493
8Flamengo3369790
9Cruzeiro3380389
10Fluminense3379285
11Vitória3271483
12Palmeiras3367582
13Coritiba3257881
14Bahia3374280
Remo3365580
16São Paulo3370276
17Athletico Paranaense3368274
18Chapecoense3267273
19Vasco da Gama3261267
20Atlético-MG3354466

Glosario

  • POS:Ránking
  • P:Juegos jugados
  • TA:Tarjetas amarillas
  • TR:Tarjetas rojas
  • PTS:Puntos