Calendario de Fútbol

Liga Profesional de Argentina
Partido
HORA
TV
location
3:00 PM
Nuevo Gasómetro, Buenos Aires, Argentina
5:15 PM
Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, Argentina
5:15 PM
Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, Argentina
7:30 PM
Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, Argentina
Amistosos internacionales
Partido
resultado
location
ASIS
Cancelado
N/A
Primera División de España
Partido
HORA
TV
location
8:00 AM
Nuevo Mirandilla, Cádiz, España
10:15 AM
Municipal de Montilivi, Girona, España
12:30 PM
Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán, Sevilla, España
3:00 PM
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez, Getafe, España
Serie A de Italia
Partido
HORA
TV
location
9:00 AM
Carlo Castellani, Empoli, Italia
12:00 PM
Giovanni Zini, Cremona, Italia
2:45 PM
Gewiss Stadium, Bergamo, Italia
Ligue 1 de Francia
Partido
HORA
TV
location
11:00 AM
Stade de l'Aube, Troyes, Francia
3:00 PM
Stade Vélodrome, Marsella, Francia
German Bundesliga
Partido
HORA
TV
location
9:30 AM
Olympiastadion, Berlin, Alemania
9:30 AM
MEWA ARENA, Mainz
9:30 AM
Europa-Park Stadion, Freiburg im Breisgau
9:30 AM
PreZero Arena, Sinsheim
9:30 AM
wohninvest WESERSTADION, Bremen, Alemania
12:30 PM
Allianz Arena, München, Alemania
FA Cup
Partido
HORA
TV
location
Wham Stadium, Accrington, Inglaterra
Poundland Bescot Stadium, Walsall, Inglaterra
10:00 AM
Ewood Park, Blackburn, Inglaterra
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
Craven Cottage, Londres, Inglaterra
10:00 AM
Portman Road, Ipswich, Inglaterra
10:00 AM
Kenilworth Road, Luton, Inglaterra
10:00 AM
Hillsborough, Sheffield, Inglaterra
10:00 AM
St. Mary's Stadium, Southampton, Inglaterra
1:00 PM
Deepdale, Preston, Inglaterra
3:00 PM
Old Trafford, Manchester, Inglaterra
Eredivisie de Holanda
Partido
HORA
TV
location
10:30 AM
Philips Stadion, Eindhoven, Holanda
12:45 PM
Mandemakers Stadion, Waalwijk, Holanda
2:00 PM
Abe Lenstra Stadion, Heerenveen, Holanda
2:00 PM
Goffertstadion, Nijmegen, Holanda
3:00 PM
AFAS Stadion, Alkmaar
Super Lig de Turquía
Partido
HORA
TV
location
8:00 AM
Eryaman Stadyumu, Ankara, Turquía
8:00 AM
Yeni Hatay Stadyumu, Hatay, Turquía
11:00 AM
Corendon Airlines Park, Antalya, Turquía
11:00 AM
Cotanak Stadi, Giresun, Turquía
Partido
resultado
location
ASIS
F
Yeni Malatya Stadyumu, Malatya, Turquía
N/A
Super League de Grecia
Partido
HORA
TV
location
12:30 PM
Panthessaliko, Volos, Volos, Grecia
1:00 PM
Zosimades Stadium, Ioannina, Grecia
Campeonato Africano de Naciones
Amistoso
Liga MX
Partido
HORA
TV
location
8:05 PM
Estadio Universitario, San Nicolás de los Garza, México
10:05 PM
Azteca Stadium, Mexico City, México
10:05 PM
Estadio Olímpico Benito Juárez, Ciudad Juárez, México
Supercopa Do Brazil
Partido
HORA
TV
location
2:30 PM
Estádio Nacional Mané Garrincha, Brasília, Brasil
Campeonato Carioca
Partido
HORA
TV
location
1:30 PM
Estádio Jânio Moraes, Nova Iguacu
Campeonato Paulista
Partido
HORA
TV
location
4:30 PM
Estádio do Canindé (Dr. Teixeira Duarte), Sao Paulo, Brasil
6:00 PM
Estádio Nabi Abi Chedid, Bragança Paulista, Brasil
6:40 PM
Estádio Santa Cruz, Ribeirão Preto, Brasil
Campeonato Gaúcho
Partido
HORA
TV
location
2:30 PM
Estadio Beira-Rio, Porto Alegre, Brasil
Campeonato Mineiro
Partido
HORA
TV
location
8:30 AM
Estádio Raimundo Sampaio (Independência), Belo Horizonte, Brasil
2:00 PM
Ronaldão, Pocos de Caldas, Brasil
2:00 PM
Arena do Jacaré, Sete Lagoas, Brasil
Partido
resultado
location
ASIS
Pospuesto
Ipatingão, Ipatinga
N/A
Liga1 de Perú
Partido
resultado
location
ASIS
Pospuesto
Estadio Huancayo, Huancayo, Perú
N/A
Pospuesto
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva, Lima, Perú
N/A
Pospuesto
Estadio Monumental de la UNSA, Arequipa, Perú
N/A
Liga de Paraguay
Partido
HORA
TV
location
4:00 PM
Estadio Martín Torres, Asunción, Paraguay
6:30 PM
Estadio Parque del Guairá, Villarrica, Paraguay
Campeonato Chileno
Partido
HORA
TV
location
10:00 AM
Francisco Sánchez Rumoroso, Coquimbo, Chile
4:00 PM
Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK, Santiago, Chile
6:30 PM
Estadio Municipal Alcaldesa Ester Roa Rebolledo, Concepción, Chile
Colombian Primera A
Partido
HORA
TV
location
3:10 PM
Polideportivo Sur, Envigado, Colombia
5:20 PM
Guillermo Plazas Alcid, Neiva, Colombia
Championship de Inglaterra
Partido
HORA
TV
location
10:00 AM
The Coventry Building Society Arena, Coventry, Inglaterra
10:00 AM
The MKM Stadium, Hull, Inglaterra
10:00 AM
Riverside Stadium, Middlesbrough, Inglaterra
Partido
resultado
location
ASIS
Pospuesto
Deepdale, Preston, Inglaterra
N/A
Segunda División de España
Partido
HORA
TV
location
10:15 AM
Nuevo Los Cármenes, Granada, España
12:30 PM
Ipurua, Eibar, España
12:30 PM
Carlos Tartiere, Oviedo, España
3:00 PM
Estadio Gran Canaria, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, España
Serie B de Italia
Partido
HORA
TV
location
8:00 AM
San Nicola, Bari, Italia
8:00 AM
Mario Rigamonti, Brescia, Italia
8:00 AM
San Vito Gigi Marulla, Cosenza, Italia
8:00 AM
Druso, Bolzano, Italia
8:00 AM
Libero Liberati, Terni, Italia
8:00 AM
Pier Luigi Penzo, Venezia, Italia
10:15 AM
Luigi Ferraris, Genova, Italia
Bundesliga 2 de Alemania
Partido
HORA
TV
location
Voith-Arena, Heidenheim
Holstein-Stadion, Kiel
Merck-Stadion am Böllenfalltor, Darmstadt
2:30 PM
Heinz von Heiden-Arena, Hannover, Alemania
Ligue 2 de Francia
Partido
HORA
TV
location
9:00 AM
Stade Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-Etienne, Francia
1:00 PM
Stade Michel-d'Ornano, Caen, Francia
1:00 PM
Stade Gaston-Gérard, Dijon, Francia
1:00 PM
Stade des Alpes, Grenoble, Francia
1:00 PM
Stade des Antonins, Nîmes, Francia
1:00 PM
Nouste Camp, Pau, Francia
1:00 PM
Stade Paul Lignon, Rodez, Francia
1:00 PM
Stade de la Licorne, Amiens, Francia
1:00 PM
Stade Robert-Diochon, Rouen, Francia
1:00 PM
Stade du Hainaut, Valenciennes, Francia
Ascenso BBVA MX
Partido
HORA
TV
location
6:00 PM
Estadio Carlos Vega Villalba, Zacatecas
Primera División de Costa Rica
Partido
HORA
TV
location
8:15 PM
Estadio Ebal Rodríguez Aguilar, Guápiles
9:00 PM
Estadio José Joaquín Colleya Fonseca, San José
Primera División de El Salvador
Partido
HORA
TV
location
6:30 PM
Estadio Anna Mercedes Campos, Sonsonate
8:00 PM
Estadio Jorge Calero Suárez, Metapán
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
Partido
HORA
TV
location
4:00 PM
Estadio El Trébol, Guatemala City
4:30 PM
Estadio Verapaz Jose Angel Rossi, Cobán
5:00 PM
Estadio Santo Domingo de Guzmán, Mixco
9:00 PM
Primera División de Honduras
Partido
HORA
TV
location
8:00 PM
Estadio Juan Ramón Brevé Vargas, Juticalpa
8:00 PM
Estadio Municipal Carlos Miranda, Comayagua
8:15 PM
Estadio Humberto Micheletti, El Progreso
8:30 PM
Municipal San Jorge, Olanchito