Flamengo

  • 7-3-0
Al Inicio

Posiciones CCAR 2024

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Flamengo10730+1924
Fluminense10631+821
Nova Iguaçu10631+421
Vasco da Gama10541+619
Botafogo10523+617
Portuguesa-RJ10352+114
Boavista9333-612
Madureira10316-110
Volta Redonda10235-69
Bangu10226-108
Sampaio Correa RJ9216-67
Audax Rio100010-150

Líderes 2024

Campeonato Carioca

Ránkings

Campeonato Carioca

Diferencial de Goles
17
1º
Goles Anotados
18
1º
Asistencias
13
2º
Goles concedidos
1
1º