FC Cartagena

    FC Cartagena

    SOCCER

      Valencia logra un dramático triunfo 2-1 ante Cartagena con un gol en la prórroga

      • 10M
      Al Inicio

      Posiciones 2ESP 2026-27

      EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
      Eibar8701+1121
      Almería9702+1121
      Castellón9621+1120
      Mallorca9522+717
      CD Sabadell9441+316
      Sporting Gijón9513+116
      Girona8422+614
      Burgos8422+314
      Real Valladolid9333+212
      Granada8323011
      Real Oviedo8323011
      RC Celta Fortuna9324-111
      Eldense9324-111
      Tenerife8323-211
      Las Palmas9324-311
      Leganés9324-811
      FC Andorra9315-210
      Córdoba9306-69
      Real Sociedad II9225-58
      Cádiz914407
      Ceuta9126-125
      Albacete9018-151