Gil Vicente

  • 4-2-3
  • 7° en Liga Portugal

Posiciones 1POR 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
FC Porto9900+1727
Benfica9711+1822
Sporting CP9531+1018
Santa Clara9531+718
Arouca9522+517
Académico de Viseu9522+217
Gil Vicente9423+114
Braga9324-211
Moreirense9324-511
Alverca9324011
FC Famalicao9243+310
Estrela9243-310
Vitória de Guimaraes922508
Maritimo9225-108
Rio Ave9216-137
C.D. Nacional9216-87
Casa Pia9216-127
Estoril9027-102

Líderes 2026-27

Liga Portugal

Ránkings

Liga Portugal

Diferencial de Goles
1
8º
Goles Anotados
8
E-15º
Asistencias
4
E-15º
Goles concedidos
7
E-3º