Real Oviedo

  • 4-2-3
  • 7° en Segunda División de España

Real Oviedo

SOCCER

    Mallorca golea, pero no evita el descenso

    • 5M
    Al Inicio

    Posiciones 2ESP 2026-27

    EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
    Almería10802+1324
    Castellón10721+1423
    Eibar10712+922
    Sporting Gijón10613+219
    Mallorca10532+718
    Granada10523+317
    Real Oviedo
    CD Sabadell9441+316
    Girona9432+615
    Burgos9423+214
    Real Valladolid9333+212
    Tenerife9333-212
    Córdoba10406-512
    RC Celta Fortuna9324-111
    Eldense9324-111
    Las Palmas10325-611
    Leganés10325-911
    FC Andorra9315-210
    Real Sociedad II10226-78
    Cádiz10145-27
    Ceuta10127-135
    Albacete10019-161

    Líderes 2026-27

    Segunda División de España

    Ránkings

    Segunda División de España

    Diferencial de Goles
    2
    E-7º
    Goles Anotados
    11
    E-14º
    Asistencias
    7
    E-15º
    Goles concedidos
    9
    E-5º