Córdoba

  • 4-0-6
  • 13° en Segunda División de España

Posiciones 2ESP 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Almería10802+1324
Castellón10721+1423
Eibar10712+922
Sporting Gijón10613+219
Mallorca10532+718
CD Sabadell9441+316
Girona9432+615
Burgos9423+214
Real Oviedo9423+214
Granada9423+114
Real Valladolid9333+212
Tenerife9333-212
Córdoba
RC Celta Fortuna9324-111
Eldense9324-111
Las Palmas10325-611
Leganés10325-911
FC Andorra9315-210
Real Sociedad II10226-78
Cádiz914407
Ceuta9126-125
Albacete10019-161

Líderes 2026-27

Segunda División de España

Ránkings

Segunda División de España

Diferencial de Goles
-5
E-18º
Goles Anotados
15
E-3º
Asistencias
11
E-3º
Goles concedidos
20
E-20º