Rio Ave

  • 2-1-6
  • 15° en Liga Portugal

Rio Ave

SOCCER

    El lado más humano de Brandon Aguilera: "Realmente toqué fondo"

    • 2M
    Al Inicio

    Posiciones 1POR 2026-27

    EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
    FC Porto9900+1727
    Benfica9711+1822
    Sporting CP9531+1018
    Santa Clara9531+718
    Arouca9522+517
    Académico de Viseu9522+217
    Gil Vicente9423+114
    Braga9324-211
    Moreirense9324-511
    Alverca9324011
    FC Famalicao9243+310
    Estrela9243-310
    Vitória de Guimaraes922508
    Maritimo9225-108
    Rio Ave
    C.D. Nacional9216-87
    Casa Pia9216-127
    Estoril9027-102

    Líderes 2026-27

    Liga Portugal

    Ránkings

    Liga Portugal

    Diferencial de Goles
    -13
    18º
    Goles Anotados
    8
    E-15º
    Asistencias
    5
    E-13º
    Goles concedidos
    21
    18º