Orange County SC

  • 10-9-10
  • 8° en USL Championship

Posiciones USL Championship 2026

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
El Paso Locomotive FC291559+1150
New Mexico United291478+1049
Sacramento Republic FC2912125+1348
Lexington2914510+1847
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC291289+444
FC Tulsa2911108+543
San Antonio FC2910127+142
Orange County SC
Phoenix Rising FC2910910-139
Oakland Roots299119038
Las Vegas Lights FC2910613-636
Monterey Bay295618-2121

Líderes 2026

USL Championship

Ránkings

USL Championship

Diferencial de Goles
-9
20º
Goles Anotados
38
13º
Asistencias
22
E-18º
Goles concedidos
47
21º