Red Star FC 93

  • 5-2-3
  • 6° en Ligue 2 de Francia
No hay noticias disponibles

Posiciones L2FRA 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Saint-Étienne10811+1525
Montpellier10631+721
AS Nancy Lorraine10613+419
Stade de Reims10460+818
Pau10523+317
Red Star FC 93
Annecy10514+216
Metz10352+214
Dijon FCO10334-112
Dunkerque10334-212
Guingamp10325-211
Sochaux10253-411
Boulogne10172010
Rodez Aveyron10316-610
Nantes10226-68
Grenoble10226-88
Clermont Foot10073-57
Stade Laval10136-86

Líderes 2026-27

Ligue 2 de Francia

Ránkings

Ligue 2 de Francia

Diferencial de Goles
1
8º
Goles Anotados
13
E-8º
Asistencias
11
E-3º
Goles concedidos
12
E-6º