Internazionale

  • 8-1-1
  • 2° en Serie A
Al Inicio

Posiciones Serie A 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Lazio9810+1525
Internazionale10811+1325
AS Roma10730+1824
AC Milan10631+921
Como9621+920
Frosinone9522+817
Napoli9423+614
Juventus9423+114
Bologna10424+114
Torino9414013
Cagliari9414-513
Atalanta9324-111
Genoa9315-510
Lecce9306-99
Sassuolo9225-88
Monza10217-77
Fiorentina9126-105
Parma9126-105
Udinese10127-125
Venezia9108-133

Líderes 2026-27

Serie A

Ránkings

Serie A

Diferencial de Goles
13
3º
Goles Anotados
26
2º
Asistencias
16
3º
Goles concedidos
13
E-7º