Gaziantep FK

  • 2-2-5
  • 15° en Super Lig de Turquía

Posiciones SLTUR 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Galatasaray9711+722
Amed SFK9621+1020
Trabzonspor9612+1419
Besiktas9603+818
Fenerbahce9513+1516
Kasimpasa9441+416
Kocaelispor9504+215
Erzurum BB9423-414
Çorum FK9414+313
Goztepe9333+312
Alanyaspor9333-212
Istanbul Basaksehir9324-211
Caykur Rizespor9315-410
Konyaspor9225-38
Gaziantep FK
Genclerbirligi9225-118
Samsunspor9117-134
Eyupspor9108-213

Líderes 2026-27

Super Lig de Turquía

Ránkings

Super Lig de Turquía

Diferencial de Goles
-6
15º
Goles Anotados
9
E-12º
Asistencias
4
16º
Goles concedidos
15
E-12º