Rio Ave

  • 2-1-5
  • 15° en Liga Portugal

Rio Ave

SOCCER

    El lado más humano de Brandon Aguilera: "Realmente toqué fondo"

    • 2M
    Al Inicio

    Posiciones 1POR 2026-27

    EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
    FC Porto9900+1727
    Benfica8611+1719
    Sporting CP8530+1118
    Santa Clara8530+818
    Arouca9522+517
    Académico de Viseu8422+114
    Gil Vicente9423+114
    Braga8323-111
    Moreirense9324-511
    Alverca9324011
    Estrela9243-310
    Vitória de Guimaraes922508
    Maritimo9225-108
    FC Famalicao8143-17
    Rio Ave
    Casa Pia9216-127
    C.D. Nacional8116-94
    Estoril9027-102

    Líderes 2026-27

    Liga Portugal

    Ránkings

    Liga Portugal

    Diferencial de Goles
    -9
    E-15º
    Goles Anotados
    8
    E-14º
    Asistencias
    5
    E-12º
    Goles concedidos
    17
    E-14º