C.D. Nacional

  • 2-1-6
  • 16° en Liga Portugal

Posiciones 1POR 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
FC Porto9900+1727
Benfica8611+1719
Sporting CP8530+1118
Santa Clara8530+818
Arouca9522+517
Académico de Viseu8422+114
Gil Vicente9423+114
Braga9324-211
Moreirense9324-511
Alverca9324011
FC Famalicao9243+310
Estrela9243-310
Vitória de Guimaraes922508
Maritimo9225-108
Rio Ave9216-137
C.D. Nacional
Casa Pia9216-127
Estoril9027-102

Líderes 2026-27

Liga Portugal

Ránkings

Liga Portugal

Diferencial de Goles
-9
E-15º
Goles Anotados
9
E-11º
Asistencias
5
E-12º
Goles concedidos
18
17º